Dojo directory



HONBU

Masaji Taira Hanshi (Okinawa)

ASIA PACIFIC

Brendan Murray (New Zealand - Dunedin)

Peter McIntyre (New Zealand - Dunedin)

Bryson Keenan (Australia, Cambodia)

Damien Martin (Australia - Gold Coast Queensland & Ballarat Victoria)

Paul Tomassini (Australia - Melbourne)

Geoff Blokland (New Zealand - Christchurch)

Hannah Thornton (Australia - Gold Coast Queensland)

Pete Keogh (Australia - Melbourne, Australia)

Raj Regan (India - Chennai)

Sinn Chew (Australia - Brisbane Queensland)

Steve Nedelkos (Australia - Melbourne)

Tigana Payne (New Zealand - Timaru, New Zealand)

Vincent Busuttil (Australia - Heathmont, Victoria, Australia)

Josh Smith (Australia - Adelaide, SA, Australia)

Mark Edgar (Mooloolaba, Queensland)

Jo Bell (Melbourne, Australia)

Chris Malloy

Sean Bowring (Mlebourne, Australia)

Tony di Iorio (Melbourne, Australia)

Craig Larsen (Australia)

Grant Rohde (Warana, Queensland, Australia)

NORTH AMERICA

Brian Loterbauer (United States - Mason City, Iowa)

Chris Langello (United States - Washington, DC)

Chuck Nuccio (United States - Brewster)

Glenn Cunningham (United States - New York)

John/Nancy Eccles (United States - New York)

Mark Kapel (United States - New Jersey)

Mark Loucks (United States - Seattle)

Martin Nicholson (Canada)

Sergey Kushnir (United States - Syracuse)

Tanka Ramos (United States - Connecticut)

Travis Young (United States - Wisconsin - Menomonie)

Anthony Lugo

Mike & Laura Sywyk (Ontario, Canada)


SOUTH AMERICA

Álvaro Campolargo (Venezuela - Caracas)

EUROPE

Aivaras Engelaitis (Lithuania - Klaipeda)

Andrea Buttazzoni (Italy - Udine)

Cesar Camara Martin (Spain - Madrid)

Christian Rosso  (France - Cachan)

Danny Voordeckers (Belgium - Geel)

Ekaterina Sidorova

Hugo Cuneo (Switzerland - Geneve)

João Pedro Ramalho (Portugal - Ericeira)

José António Pimentão Ramalho (Portugal - Massamá)

Ken/Sue Erridge (England - Southampton Hampshire)

Lazslo Kiss (Hungary - Hajduszoboszlo)

Massimiliano Andreani (Italy - Legnano)

Mattia Maritan (Italy - Padova)

Miguel Angel Martin (Spain - Murcia)

Nirina Rakotozafiminahy (France - Vanves)

Pascal Duroux (France - Paris)

Rui Catarrinha (Portugal - Lisboa)

Freddy Laseure (Belgium)