Dojo directory



HONBU

Masaji Taira Hanshi (Okinawa)

ASIA PACIFIC

Brendan Murray (New Zealand - Dunedin)

Peter McIntyre (New Zealand - Dunedin)

Bryson Keenan (Australia, Cambodia)

Damien Martin (Australia - Gold Coast Queensland & Ballarat Victoria)

Paul Tomassini (Australia - Melbourne)

Geoff Blokland (New Zealand - Christchurch)

Hannah Thornton (Australia - Gold Coast Queensland)

Pete Keogh (Australia - Melbourne, Australia)

Raj Regan (India - Chennai)

Sinn Chew (Australia - Brisbane Queensland)

Steve Nedelkos (Australia - Melbourne)

Tigana Payne (New Zealand - Timaru, New Zealand)

Vincent Busuttil (Australia - Heathmont, Victoria, Australia)

Josh Smith (Australia - Adelaide, SA, Australia)

Mark Edgar (Mooloolaba, Queensland)

Jo Bell (Melbourne, Australia)

Chris Malloy

Sean Bowring (Mlebourne, Australia)

Tony di Iorio (Melbourne, Australia)

Craig Larsen (Australia)

Grant Rohde (Warana, Queensland, Australia)

NORTH AMERICA

Brian Loterbauer (United States - Mason City, Iowa)

Chris Langello (United States - Washington, DC)

Craig Foreman  Ishizue Dojo (United States - Connecticut)

Glenn Cunningham (United States - New York)

John/Nancy Eccles (United States - Saugerties, New York)

Mark Kapel (United States - New Jersey)

Mark Loucks (United States - Seattle)

Martin Nicholson (Canada)

Sergey Kushnir (United States - Syracuse)

Tanka Ramos  (United States - Florida)

Travis Young (United States - Wisconsin - Menomonie)

Anthony Lugo (United States - Clifton Park, NY)

Mike & Laura Sywyk (Ontario, Canada)


SOUTH AMERICA

Álvaro Campolargo Washikan Dojo (Venezuela - Caracas)
 
Moises Maomed (Chile - Santiago)

EUROPE

Aivaras Engelaitis (Lithuania - Klaipeda)

Andrea Buttazzoni (Italy - Udine)

Cesar Camara Martin (Spain - Madrid)

Christian Rosso  (France - Cachan)

Danny Voordeckers (Belgium - Geel)

Ekaterina Sidorova

Erik Bratt (Sweden - Alvesta)

João Pedro Ramalho (Portugal - Ericeira)

José António Pimentão Ramalho (Portugal - Massamá)

Josef Chocholacek (Switzerland - Basel)
 
Ken/Sue Erridge (England - Southampton Hampshire)
 
Koen Frerart (Belgium - Boutersem)

Lazslo Kiss (Hungary - Hajduszoboszlo)

Massimiliano Andreani (Italy - Legnano)
 
Martin Winski (Germany - Hanburg)

Mattia Maritan (Italy - Padova)

Miguel Angel Martin (Spain - Murcia)
 
Miguel Serrano N Niwa Dojo (Spain - Barcelona)

Nirina Rakotozafiminahy (France - Vanves)

Pascal Duroux (France - Paris)

Rui Catarrinha (Portugal - Lisboa)